Register

When:

July 19, 2019

7:15 a.m. 1:30 p.m. Shotgun Start

Where:

Oak Ridge Golf Course

Cost (Due May 1st):

$450.00 per team

Dinner following at Oakridge CC

Additional dinner tickets available

Pre Registration:

Starts March 1st

Open Registration:

Starts May 1st

Let’s go! REGISTER YOUR TEAM

Full Name* Email Address* Street Address* City* State* Zip* Phone number*
Team Name*
FORM ERROR*
Full Name* Email Address Street Address City State Zip Phone number
    FORM ERROR*
    Full Name* Email Address Street Address City State Zip Phone number
      FORM ERROR*
      Full Name* Email Address Street Address City State Zip Phone number
        FORM ERROR*
        Full Name* Email Address Street Address City State Zip Phone number
          FORM ERROR*
          Card Number Expiration Date Security Code Cardholder Name
          FORM ERROR*
          next step

          Teams

          Morning (29)

          • Caddy Shack - Christian Wiser
          • Team Johnson - Michael r johnson
          • McCarl Clan - Shannon Charlesworth
          • Morning Swingers - Lisa Powers
          • Mack05 - Mike Mack
          • Skeegirls - Andrea Johnson
          • The Bogie Stogies - Cameron McCarl
          • Team Marcus Schillaci - Marcus Schillaci
          • Team Seal-tec - Chris Kuhn
          • HOEKSTRA - PAUL HOEKSTRA
          • Team Dolack - Dave Dolack
          • Silvis team - Kurt Silvis
          • Bronsie - Jim Bronsema
          • 78 girls - SHARON PENNELL
          • Team Potts - Paula Potts
          • Nexes Realty, Inc. - Brock Carlston
          • VAN-GO - Jim Vanderweele
          • Team Lumpp - John Lumpp
          • Bags - Ryan Baglien
          • Team Bolhuis - Brendan Bolhuis
          • Be The Ball - Craig Klinkner
          • Meat Heads - Matt Anderson
          • Team McCarl - Chris McCarl
          • Ben Hylland - Ben Hylland
          • Team Triangle #2 - Worm Burners! - Jamie Duplissis
          • Team Triangle #1 - Gophers - Scott Jernberg
          • TowerPinkster - Matt Slagle
          • The Long Road - Rick Norstrom
          • Sailor Classic Champs 2004 - Don Trygstad

          Afternoon (34)

          • Kevin Terpstra - Kevin Terpstra
          • The Good Ol Boys - Matt McCamant
          • John Grace Restoration - Kasey Donovan
          • Team Whitaker - Lowell Joseph Whitaker
          • Not so good!! - Troy Wasserman
          • Beefy Hunks of TEK - Kevin Poole
          • Team Zimmer - Kyle Zimmer
          • Stacy Skiba - Stacy Skiba
          • Team Buckley - Dan Buckley
          • Team Thorsen-minus the best Thorsen :) - Brett Thorsen
          • Blame it on Kid Rock EP86 - Dinger
          • Skiba - Ryan Skiba
          • Team DeLong - Steve DeLong
          • Kristin Lumpp - Kristin Lumpp
          • Team Slanger - Justin Slanger
          • Team Flowers - Dick Flowers
          • LLNB - Tami OBrien-Korndorfer
          • FireBall Smashers - Steve Smith
          • Eagle Quest - Mike Rederstorf
          • Team Skinner - Lauren Skinner
          • SIM CAMP - eric wahlberg
          • Legends of Old - Michael L LaFrance
          • Gym & Tonic - Denise Bordeaux
          • Northside - Jerry Roof
          • Shanks Alot - mark lange
          • Team volkmann - scott volkmann
          • PARK BOYS - Ronald R Arnold
          • Oldies - Al Whitlow
          • The 5 Amigos - Brent A Balcom
          • Weapons of Grass Destruction - Ross Rosenthal
          • Fabulous 5 - Julie Flanagan
          • Lisman - Tony Lisman
          • Team Rademaker - Kyle Rademaker
          • Team Kick Ass - Jeff Younts